Mládež

Zápasy mladších žáků

Ne 16.9. 10:00 B5501 HC Zastávka MBK Vyškov 1 : 23
So 22.9. 10:15 B5506 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka 22 : 5
Ne 30.9. 0:00 B5512 HC Zastávka HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. Zrušeno
So 13.10. 11:15 B5517 HC Zastávka HC Blansko 0 : 31
So 20.10. 12:30 B5520 SHKM Hodonín HC Zastávka 24 : 2
So 27.10. 12:00 B5513 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Zastávka 15 : 5
Ne 28.10. 9:00 B5523 HC Zastávka SHKM Hodonín 2 : 19
So 3.11. 10:15 B5527 HC Zastávka HCM Warriors Brno 4 : 9
So 10.11. 10:15 B5528 HC Zastávka MBK Vyškov 1 : 14
So 24.11. 10:15 B5533 HC Zastávka HC Blansko 1 : 19
So 1.12. 12:30 B5535 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Zastávka 12 : 1
So 8.12. 12:45 B5538 SHKM Hodonín HC Zastávka 21 : 1
So 22.12. 9:00-17:00 B5542 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka 12 : 0

So

5.1.

10:15

B5543

MBK Vyškov

HC Zastávka

9 : 2

Ne

13.1.

10:30

B5548

HC Blansko

HC Zastávka

11 : 1

So

19.1.

10:15

B5550

HC Zastávka

HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.

7 :10

So

26.1.

10:15

B5553

HC Zastávka

SHKM Hodonín

3 : 15

SoNe

16.2.

8:45

B5557

HC Zastávka

HCM Warriors Brno

0 : 16

So

23.2.

12:30

B5558

MBK Vyškov

HC Zastávka

8 : 6

SoNe

2.3.

14:30

B5563

HC Blansko

HC Zastávka

22 : 1

SoNe

9.3.

10:15

B5565

HC Zastávka

HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.

6 : 9
 

 

Rozpis minihokej

Termíny turnajů - systém HOSYS

Ne 7.10. 9:00 RC B9401 HC Zastávka u Brna 2010 ZA Odehráno
So 13.10. 12:15 U B9404 HCM Warriors Brno 2010 WB Odehráno
So 13.10. 10:15 VY B9601 MBK Vyškov 2011 VY Odehráno
So 27.10. 10:30 BK B9406 HC Blansko 2010 BK Odehráno
So 3.11. 9:15 VY B9407 MBK Vyškov 2010 VY Odehráno
So 3.11. 10:45 BC B9603 EAC Junior Capitals 2011 YJW Odehráno
So 17.11. 10:15 BK B9409 HC Blansko 2010 BK Odehráno
Ne 25.11. 9:00 RC B9606 HC Zastávka u Brna 2011 ZA Odehráno
So 1.12. 10:45 M B9411 VSK Technika Brno 2010 TB Odehráno
So 8.12. 12:00 BC B9414 EAC Junior Capitals 2010 YJW Odehráno
Ne 16.12. 9:00 RC B9416 HC Zastávka u Brna 2010 ZA Odehráno
Ne 16.12. 9:00 M B9608 VSK Technika Brno 2011 TB Odehráno

So

5.1.

11:15

ZN

B9417

HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s.

2010

ZN

Odehráno

So

12.1.

12:00

HO

B9610

SHKM Hodonín

2011

HO

Odehráno

So

19.1.

10:45

BC

B9420

EAC Junior Capitals

2010

YJW

Odehráno

So

26.1.

10:45

M

B9421

VSK Technika Brno

2010

TB

Odehráno

So

2.2.

9:00

BK

B9611

HC Blansko

2011

BK

Odehráno

SoNe

3.2.

10:15

HO

B9424

SHKM Hodonín

2010

HO

Odehráno

SoNe

23.2.

12:15

BV

B9426

HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.

2010

BV

Odehráno

SoNe

23.2.

11:00

R

B9613

HC Kometa Group o.s.

2011

KB

Odehráno

So

2.3.

9:00

VY

B9427

MBK Vyškov

2010

VY

Odehráno

SoNe

9.3.

14:30

U

B9616

HCM Warriors Brno

2011

WB

Odehráno

SoNe

16.3.

14:30

BV

B9429

HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.

2010

BV

Odehráno

SoNe

23.3.-24.3.

 

HO

B9432

SHKM Hodonín

2010

HO

 

SoNe

23.3.-24.3.

 

ZN

B9618

HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s.

2011

ZN

 

 

Kontakt

HC Zastávka z.s. Červený vrch 235
Zastávka
66484
IČ 67011845
Klos Vladislav, prezident klubu, tel. 777 034 474
Ing. Sedmík Jaromír, sekretář, tel. 605 259 644

info@hczastavka.cz
sedmik.jaromir@seznam.cz